Position: 
Term of office: 
01/06/2016 to 30/05/2019
ESN History: 
  • January 2015 - Active Member
  • January 2016 - HR
  • June 2016 - Vicepresident
  • September 2017 - Event Manager
  • June 2018 - Advisory Board