Position: 
Term of office: 
13/06/2016 to 30/05/2019
E-mail: 
ESN History: 
  • February 2015 - Active member
  • June 2015 - January 2016 - SocialErasmus Coordinator
  • June 2016 - SocialErasmus Coordinator
  • June 2018 - Public Relations