Position: 
Funkční období: 
13/06/2016 to 30/05/2019
ESN Historie: 
  • November 2013 Active Member
  • June 2014 - May 2015 PR
  • June 2015 - May 2016 President
  • January 2015 - December 2015 LR
  • January 2016 Vice-LR
  • September 2016 - December 2016 - Active member ESN Tallinn
  • January 2017 Vicepresident
  • June 2018 - Advisory Board